120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-1
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-2
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-3
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-4
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-11
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-12
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-13
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-14
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-15
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-16
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-17
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-18
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-19
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-20
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-21
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-22
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-24
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-25
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-26
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-27
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-28
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-29
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-30
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-31
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-32
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-33
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-34
120 W Wieuca Rd NE. Atlanta, GA 30342-35

134 W Wieuca Road NE
Sandy Springs, Georgia, United States

Amenities

Cable TV, Ceiling Fan, Elevator, Golf Course, Jogging/Biking Path, Vacuum System, Walk-In Closets.

Appliances

Ceiling Fans, Central Air Conditioning, Central Vacuum, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Kitchen Island, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer.

Interior features

Air Conditioning, Audio-Video Wiring, Blinds/Shades, Breakfast bar, Ceiling Fans, Central Vacuum, Elevator, Fire Alarm, Furnished, Kitchen Island, Marble Counter Tops, Network/Internet Wired, Security System, Smoke Alarm, Stereo System, Walk-In Closet, Washer and dryer.

Exterior features

Deck, Outdoor Living Space, Security Gate, Terrace, Thermal Windows/Doors.

Flooring

Hardwood.

Parking

Garage.

Description

Luxury lock and go living. Close to Chastain Park, Sprouts, Starbucks and much more. Bright and open spaces and exceptional details, including an elevator to access all floors with ease. Entertaining is a breeze with the chef's kitchen, sweeping views of the gathering room connected to the sunroom and deck. A large second floor owner's suite offers dual walk in closets, dual vanities, large walk in shower and soaking tub. The top floor offers guest bedroom with full bath, spacious bonus room. Terrace level has office space, game room with full bath. Gated community. Smart home, central vac system. Speakers in kitchen level, master bedroom.

Presented by

Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty
Click To Show Phone
Main: +1 404 237 5000
Toll Free: +1 866 919 3607
Fax: +1 404 237 5001

Location

Disclaimer

To the fullest extent permissible pursuant to applicable law, this web site and the materials are provided on an "as is" and "as available" basis. LuxuryRealEstate.com expressly disclaims all warranties of any kind, whether expressed, implied, or statutory including, but not limited to, the implied warranties of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose and non-infringement. We do not warrant that this web site or the materials are completely error free, will operate without interruption, are compatible with all equipment and software configurations, free of viruses, errors, or other harmful components, or will otherwise meet your needs.